You are using an older unsupported web browser. If you run into problems registering through this application, please update your browser to a more recent and secure version before submitting a support request. Latest Internet Explorer », Chrome », Firefox ».

2023 Provincial Club Championship




Skip nameLineup
Steven MunroeSkip: Steven Munroe
Third: Thierry Fournier
Second: Sébastien Audet
Lead: Jonathan Munroe
Philippe MenardSkip: Philippe Menard
Third: Dany Deschamps
Second: Daniel Elie
Lead: Benoit Aube
Bonnie DunnSkip: Bonnie Dunn
Third: Sasha Beauchamp
Second: Marilyne Fournier
Lead: Nathalie Bruneau
Louise canuelSkip: Louise canuel
Third: Gina gallant
Second: Margot Méthot
Lead: Danielle Poirier
Cyntia PlouffeSkip: Cyntia Plouffe
Third: Julie St-Laurent
Second: France Riopel
Lead: Lucienne Boucher
Richard FaguySkip: Richard Faguy
Third: Stéphane Paquette
Second: Erik Labonté.
Lead: Luc Ouellette
Steeve McCarvillSkip: Steeve McCarvill
Third: Vincent Lahaye
Second: Pascal Daigle
Lead: Alexandre Gagnon
Bernard AuchuSkip: Bernard Auchu
Third: William Tremblay
Second: Cédrick Bilodeau
Lead: Mathieu Chouinard
Denis Laflamme Skip: Denis Laflamme
Third: Michel Lachance
Second: Steve Tremblay
Lead: Alain Lapierre
David MaheuxSkip: David Maheux
Third: Kevin Bleau
Second: Michael Charbonneau
Lead: Raphaël Charbonneau
Vincent Bourget Skip: Vincent Bourget
Third: Nicolas Marceau
Second: Matthew Sigouin
Lead: Michael Fortin
Alternate: Maxime Benoit
Pierre-Luc Morissette Skip: Pierre-Luc Morissette
Third: Marc-Alexandre Dion
Second: Samuel Richard
Lead: Antoine Provencher
Emilien SkellingSkip: Emilien Skelling
Third: Pierrot Morin
Second: Guy Frigon
Lead: Mario Jourdain
Eric PicardSkip: Eric Picard
Third: Nicholas Lupien
Second: François Baron
Lead: Guillaume Nadeau
Michel BriandSkip: Michel Briand
Third: David Robillard
Second: Olivier Caillet
Lead: Yves Patenaude
Joël Collin Skip: Joël Collin
Third: Pascal Emond
Second: Simon D’astous
Lead: Pascal Deschênes
Stéphane BrabantSkip: Pierre Lanoue (vice-Skip)
Third: Stéphane Brabant (Skip)
Second: Maxandre Caron
Lead: Dave Olstroorn
Cindy Dallaire Skip: Cindy Dallaire
Third: Christine Beaulieu
Second: Karine Lachance
Lead: Nadia Tremblay
Jocelyne CôtéSkip: Jocelyne Côté
Third: Francine Chartrand-Tessier
Second: Nicole Kennedy
Lead: Brigitte Zeininger
Yannick martelSkip: Yannick martel
Third: Jean-François Charest
Second: Marc côté
Lead: Jean-Pierre Larouche
Éric LabrieSkip: Éric Labrie
Third: Gilles Leblanc
Second: Steve Gagne
Lead: Sylvain Noël
Alternate: Jean-Phillipe Elias
Alex HallSkip: Alex Hall
Third: Adam Freilich
Second: Robert Philion
Lead: Stewart Yaxley
Sophie MorissetteSkip: Sophie Morissette
Third: Christine Russel
Second: Manon Bilodeau
Lead: Lyne Poirier
Alternate: Myriam Francoeur
Eric PelletierSkip: Eric Pelletier
Third: Jean-Yves Dumont
Second: Denis Gagnon
Lead: Carol Albert
Alternate: Eric Perron
Kendra GriffithsSkip: Kendra Griffiths
Third: Ann-Lise Rochon
Second: Annie Tétreault
Lead: Jennifer Robillard
Alternate: Kelsey Boyd